Results

Previous Index Next
Season 2, 2017. Round 3 - Track 6 (Anti Clockwise)
Alycat - Meet Summary
Registered to Boronia Radio Controlled Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 9.5.4.3 © 1987-2015 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Wednesday, 19 July 2017



Fastest Times of Day

INTRODUCTORY
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ryan Nothard M 16.187
Clint Ludwick C 25.080
Oscar Wax X 25.634
Alex Stefanakos M 26.038
Robert Eldridge M 30.914
21.5 Blinky
Name Status Fastest Lap
Angelo Stefanakos M 19.777
Tain Corless M 19.824
David Singles M 21.209
MINI
Name Status Fastest Lap
Gary Logan M 19.454
Blair Cradick M 19.686
Zac Newton M 19.795
Richard Hopkins M 19.967
17.5 BLINKY
Name Status Fastest Lap
Ryan Ford M 17.409
Tyson Scully M 17.698
Peter Sprenger M 17.845
Aaron Barry M 17.968
Indy Lloyd M 17.990
Blair Cradick M 18.807
David Huggan M 19.840
13.5 Blinky
Name Status Fastest Lap
Damian Nisi M 16.438
George Passanise M 16.486
David Mohorovicic M 16.956
David Whittam M 17.202
Tully Bowman M 18.117
INTRODUCTORY (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Clint Ludwick C 12/5m11.376s
Ryan Nothard M 12/5m18.741s
Alex Stefanakos M 11/5m9.762s
Oscar Wax X 11/5m13.659s
Robert Eldridge M 9/5m5.827s
21.5 Blinky (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Tain Corless M 15/5m9.880s
Angelo Stefanakos M 15/5m18.801s
David Singles M 14/5m9.058s
MINI (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Gary Logan M 15/5m3.629s
Blair Cradick M 15/5m4.413s
Zac Newton M 15/5m17.218s
Richard Hopkins M 15/5m19.616s
17.5 BLINKY (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Tyson Scully M 17/5m9.952s
Peter Sprenger M 17/5m12.414s
Ryan Ford M 17/5m17.390s
Aaron Barry M 16/5m1.294s
Blair Cradick M 16/5m12.597s
Indy Lloyd M 16/5m19.171s
David Huggan M 14/5m6.080s
13.5 Blinky (5 min's)
Name Status Best Lap/Times
Damian Nisi M 18/5m12.973s
George Passanise M 18/5m16.941s
David Mohorovicic M 17/5m2.901s
David Whittam M 17/5m11.677s
Tully Bowman M 16/5m15.056s

Results of All Rounds
INTRODUCTORY
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Clint Ludwick C 11/4m59.128s(48)* 11/5m0.424s(50)* 12/5m11.376s(50) 12/5m15.377s(50) 100
2nd Ryan Nothard M 12/5m18.741s(50) 9/4m59.943s(46)* 11/5m11.139s(46)* 11/5m14.939s(48) 98
3rd Alex Stefanakos M 11/5m14.872s(46)* 11/5m11.542s(48) 11/5m9.762s(48) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 96
4th Robert Eldridge M 8/4m47.128s(44) 5/5m7.821s(44)* 1/0m38.762s(42)* 9/5m5.827s(46) 90
5th Oscar Wax X 7/5m16.261s(42)* 0/0m2.278s(42)* 11/5m13.659s(44) 6/5m7.036s(44) 88
*Qualifier dropped
21.5 Blinky
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Tain Corless M 14/5m19.653s(50) 14/5m3.996s(50) 15/5m9.880s(50) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 150
2nd David Singles M 9/5m7.973s(48) 14/5m15.208s(48) 14/5m9.613s(46)* 14/5m9.058s(50) 146
3rd Angelo Stefanakos M 0/0m1.018s(46) 12/4m26.771s(46) 15/5m18.801s(48) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 140
*Qualifier dropped
MINI
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Gary Logan M 14/5m10.268s(48)* 15/5m10.162s(50) 15/5m3.629s(50) 15/5m6.369s(48) 148
2nd Blair Cradick M 14/5m2.937s(50) 15/5m18.650s(46)* 15/5m7.470s(48) 15/5m4.413s(50) 148
3rd Zac Newton M 14/5m18.177s(44)* 15/5m17.218s(48) 15/5m19.612s(46) 15/5m20.435s(44) 138
4th Richard Hopkins M 14/5m11.390s(46) 14/5m1.383s(44)* 15/5m22.014s(44) 15/5m19.616s(46) 136
*Qualifier dropped
17.5 BLINKY
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st Tyson Scully M 16/5m12.482s(50)* 16/5m1.970s(50) 17/5m9.952s(50) 17/5m11.506s(50) 150
2nd Peter Sprenger M 15/5m11.619s(44)* 15/5m1.349s(44) 16/5m6.976s(46) 17/5m12.414s(48) 138
3rd Aaron Barry M 15/5m17.708s(42)* 16/5m20.342s(46) 16/5m1.294s(48) 16/5m9.059s(44) 138
4th Ryan Ford M 15/5m0.913s(46) 6/2m7.757s(42)* 15/5m12.357s(44) 17/5m17.390s(46) 136
5th Indy Lloyd M 13/4m53.558s(40) 16/5m19.171s(48) 13/4m7.996s(40) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 128
6th David Huggan M 7/2m38.200s(39) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 14/5m6.080s(42) 13/5m5.093s(42) 123
7th Blair Cradick M 16/5m12.597s(48) 0/0m0.000s(0) 0/0m0.000s(0) 0/0m0.000s(0)* 48
*Qualifier dropped
13.5 Blinky
Pos Name Status Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Combined
1st George Passanise M 17/5m14.486s(48) 17/5m3.297s(50) 17/5m3.186s(46)* 18/5m16.941s(50) 148
2nd David Mohorovicic M 17/5m8.661s(50) 17/5m8.199s(48) 17/5m2.901s(48) 17/5m9.190s(46)* 146
3rd Damian Nisi M 1/0m19.315s(42)* 17/5m9.078s(46) 18/5m12.973s(50) 17/5m2.369s(48) 144
4th David Whittam M 16/5m4.918s(46) 7/2m9.663s(42)* 16/5m5.685s(44) 17/5m11.677s(44) 134
5th Tully Bowman M 14/5m11.594s(44) 15/5m19.482s(44) 15/5m10.082s(42)* 16/5m15.056s(42) 130
*Qualifier dropped